Division 3 Averages                            
                               
Pos Player Team Played Won Lost Breaks Total Aver High 5k+ 10k+ 15k+ 20k+ Sx RP  
                               
1 Colin Southouse East 8 7 1 0 48,750 6,094 10,310 5 1 0 0 18.4  
2 Martin Cole West Sx 8 7 1 8 36,880 4,610 10,810 1 1 0 0 14.3  
3 Chris Turner East 6 6 0 5 40,970 6,828 10,720 3 1 0 0 13.0  
4 Gary Mechan Btn C 8 6 2 7 47,450 5,931 8,560 6 0 0 0 13.3  
5 Mick Pope Btn C 8 6 2 4 44,570 5,571 10,020 4 1 0 0 14.4  
6 Steve Hurley Btn C 7 5 2 6 40,020 5,717 9,020 4 0 0 0 11.2  
7 Mark Fraser Red B 6 5 1 4 33,760 5,627 13,340 2 1 0 0 N/A  
8 Dave Smith East 6 5 1 6 33,490 5,582 7,720 5 0 0 0 10.5  
9 Graham Holman Red B 8 5 3 3 42,310 5,289 9,530 3 0 0 0 N/A  
10 Martin Greenway Red B 7 5 2 5 34,660 4,951 7,580 4 0 0 0 N/A  
11 Paul Moyes-Robb Mid-Sx B 7 5 2 5 26,860 3,837 7,430 2 0 0 0 11.3  
12 Brian Muggeridge Btn C 7 4 3 2 36,200 5,171 7,570 4 0 0 0 9.4  
13 Nigel Pead East 5 4 1 2 25,230 5,046 9,030 2 0 0 0 9.8  
14 Richard Plaw Red B 7 4 3 3 32,280 4,611 10,600 1 1 0 0 9.0  
15 James Bicknell West Sx 6 4 2 1 23,850 3,975 7,420 1 0 0 0 10.0  
16 Bob Mechan Btn C 8 4 4 3 28,050 3,506 7,710 2 0 0 0 9.9  
17 Tim Cole West Sx 7 4 3 2 17,430 2,490 6,180 1 0 0 0 9.1  
18 Darrell Skinner Mid-Sx B 8 4 4 6 19,240 2,405 5,910 2 0 0 0 8.7  
19 Trevor Fitzwilliam West Sx 8 4 4 0 19,130 2,391 6,890 1 0 0 0 10.0  
20 Paul Jobbins Mid-Sx B 8 3 5 6 29,140 3,643 7,060 1 0 0 0 6.2  
21 Roy Jenkins East 5 3 2 4 17,840 3,568 6,670 1 0 0 0 6.1  
22 Martin Crowhurst East 7 3 4 3 24,720 3,531 6,210 1 0 0 0 6.6  
23 Simon Mills West Sx 7 3 4 4 22,540 3,220 5,750 1 0 0 0 7.1  
24 Trevor Rees Mid-Sx B 7 3 4 3 22,230 3,176 4,860 0 0 0 0 7.1  
25 Frank Doyle Red B 7 3 4 3 19,960 2,851 5,090 1 0 0 0 N/A  
26 Lee Calcott East 7 3 4 3 19,590 2,799 5,650 1 0 0 0 6.6  
27 Trevor Tucker West Sx 8 3 5 5 15,620 1,953 3,400 0 0 0 0 6.0  
28 Keith Wilkinson Red B 7 2 5 3 20,550 2,936 7,390 1 0 0 0 N/A  
29 Richard Spurrier Mid-Sx B 5 2 3 3 13,990 2,798 4,120 0 0 0 0 4.5  
30 Sheena Wood Btn C 8 2 6 2 19,970 2,496 4,640 0 0 0 0 5.2  
31 Stuart Chant East 7 2 5 3 16,470 2,353 4,560 0 0 0 0 4.0  
32 Steve Burns Btn C 7 2 5 2 16,280 2,326 5,400 1 0 0 0 4.6  
33 Chris Elliott Btn C 1 1 0 1 11,870 11,870 11,870 0 1 0 0 2.3  
34 Graham Sparksman Mid-Sx B 1 1 0 0 7,400 7,400 7,400 1 0 0 0 2.7  
35 Genette Nicholls Red B 2 1 1 2 7,690 3,845 3,920 0 0 0 0 N/A  
36 Pete Nicholls Red B 2 1 1 2 7,060 3,530 6,350 1 0 0 0 N/A  
37 Geoff Fairs Mid-Sx B 6 1 5 2 17,270 2,878 5,710 1 0 0 0 2.1  
38 Richard Baker Btn C 1 1 0 0 2,340 2,340 2,340 0 0 0 0 2.5  
39 John Dynes West Sx 7 1 6 6 15,010 2,144 3,100 0 0 0 0 2.0  
40 Nick O'Flanaghan West Sx 3 1 2 1 5,590 1,863 2,300 0 0 0 0 2.5  
41 Ros Appleby Mid-Sx B 5 1 4 0 8,770 1,754 2,750 0 0 0 0 2.5  
42 Sharron Balcombe Red B 4 1 3 1 6,750 1,688 2,250 0 0 0 0 N/A  
43 Ian Giffen Mid-Sx B 6 1 5 2 9,060 1,510 2,650 0 0 0 0 2.0  
44 Colleen Park West Sx 1 0 1 0 3,510 3,510 3,510 0 0 0 0 0.0  
45 Steve Creasy East 1 0 1 1 2,060 2,060 2,060 0 0 0 0 0.0  
46 Steph Wickham West Sx 1 0 1 1 1,510 1,510 1,510 0 0 0 0 0.0  
47 Lynne Moyes-Robb Mid-Sx B 1 0 1 0 1,480 1,480 1,480 0 0 0 0 0.0  
48 Peter Payne East 2 0 2 0 2,920 1,460 1,760 0 0 0 0 0.0  
49 Barry Symonds Red B 5 0 5 1 6,290 1,258 2,060 0 0 0 0 N/A  
50 Rob Jordan East 1 0 1 0 1,220 1,220 1,220 0 0 0 0 0.0  
51 Dave Robins Btn C 1 0 1 1 1,150 1,150 1,150 0 0 0 0 0.0  
52 John Lear Mid-Sx B 2 0 2 1 1,130 565 1,130 0 0 0 0 0.0