Division 3 Averages                            
                               
Pos Player Team Played Won Lost Breaks Total Aver High 5k+ 10k+ 15k+ 20k+ Sx RP  
                               
1 Darrell Skinner Mid-Sx B 7 7 0 6 37,060 5,294 8,720 4 0 0 0 15.0  
2 Mark Fraser Red B 7 6 1 3 41,550 5,936 11,450 2 1 0 0 N/A  
3 Colin Southouse East 7 6 1 6 40,300 5,757 8,250 4 0 0 0 12.6  
4 Mick Pope Btn C 8 6 2 3 35,340 4,418 7,380 1 0 0 0 13.8  
5 Paul Phillips Bill 8 6 2 8 33,190 4,149 8,930 3 0 0 0 12.4  
6 Steve Eely Bill 8 6 2 3 26,680 3,335 6,030 2 0 0 0 14.2  
7 Steve Hurley Btn C 8 5 3 6 35,680 4,460 8,460 3 0 0 0 10.4  
8 Trevor Rees Mid-Sx B 6 4 2 4 31,850 5,308 8,710 3 0 0 0 9.4  
9 Brian Muggeridge Btn C 6 4 2 3 30,670 5,112 8,290 3 0 0 0 9.5  
10 Adam Bateup Mid-Sx B 7 4 3 2 34,610 4,944 10,590 3 1 0 0 10.2  
11 Rob Hall Mid-Sx B 8 4 4 5 39,310 4,914 6,390 5 0 0 0 8.5  
12 Paul Jobbins Mid-Sx B 8 4 4 6 36,830 4,604 7,050 4 0 0 0 8.4  
13 Richard Sawyer Bill 4 4 0 3 16,030 4,008 6,050 1 0 0 0 8.6  
14 Roy Jenkins East 7 4 3 5 23,270 3,324 9,620 2 0 0 0 8.8  
15 Keith Newman Bill 8 4 4 2 21,860 2,733 4,550 0 0 0 0 9.1  
16 Gary Mechan Btn C 7 4 3 5 17,940 2,563 5,070 1 0 0 0 8.1  
17 Ding Johnson Bill 8 4 4 2 18,900 2,363 5,050 1 0 0 0 9.1  
18 Lee Calcott East 7 4 3 3 15,280 2,183 3,710 0 0 0 0 9.0  
19 Chris Elliott Btn C 6 3 3 2 22,890 3,815 8,380 3 0 0 0 7.4  
20 Bob Mechan Btn C 8 3 5 5 19,260 2,408 4,990 0 0 0 0 6.5  
21 Ros Appleby Mid-Sx B 7 3 4 2 16,630 2,376 4,590 0 0 0 0 7.1  
22 Steve Holden Bill 6 3 3 4 11,700 1,950 3,510 0 0 0 0 7.0  
23 Nigel Pead East 3 2 1 3 16,420 5,473 9,020 1 0 0 0 4.2  
24 Steve Burns Btn C 3 2 1 1 14,480 4,827 6,790 2 0 0 0 4.7  
25 Pete Nicholls Red B 3 2 1 2 14,060 4,687 7,500 1 0 0 0 N/A  
26 Caroline Jones Red B 2 2 0 1 8,880 4,440 4,500 0 0 0 0 N/A  
27 Sheila King Red B 3 2 1 3 13,010 4,337 9,020 1 0 0 0 N/A  
28 Sue Oakley Red B 3 2 1 3 12,840 4,280 7,610 1 0 0 0 N/A  
29 Tony Temple Bill 5 2 3 5 17,570 3,514 4,940 0 0 0 0 4.0  
30 Stuart Chant East 7 2 5 4 18,330 2,619 4,540 0 0 0 0 4.5  
31 Shauna Nicholls Red B 6 2 4 3 14,550 2,425 3,550 0 0 0 0 N/A  
32 Mick Johnson Bill 8 2 6 1 19,110 2,389 4,730 0 0 0 0 5.1  
33 Ian Giffen Mid-Sx B 7 2 5 2 13,870 1,981 2,930 0 0 0 0 5.0  
34 Sheena Wood Btn C 8 2 6 2 14,870 1,859 2,680 0 0 0 0 5.0  
35 Mike Reilly East 1 1 0 1 3,120 3,120 3,120 0 0 0 0 2.0  
36 Chris Hagger East 1 1 0 0 2,560 2,560 2,560 0 0 0 0 2.5  
37 Chris Turner East 3 1 2 0 7,020 2,340 2,890 0 0 0 0 2.5  
38 Barry Symonds Red B 7 1 6 3 16,070 2,296 5,490 1 0 0 0 N/A  
39 Linda Tidy Red B 6 1 5 2 12,790 2,132 3,980 0 0 0 0 N/A  
40 Genette Nicholls Red B 5 1 4 3 10,590 2,118 4,250 0 0 0 0 N/A  
41 Gary Sweeney East 2 1 1 1 3,610 1,805 2,730 0 0 0 0 2.0  
42 Karen Bacchus Red B 5 1 4 0 6,250 1,250 3,180 0 0 0 0 N/A  
43 Dave Smith East 2 1 1 0 2,320 1,160 2,320 0 0 0 0 2.5  
44 John Lear Mid-Sx B 2 0 2 0 4,070 2,035 2,680 0 0 0 0 0.0  
45 Terry Cox East 3 0 3 1 3,490 1,163 1,460 0 0 0 0 0.0  
46 Rob Jordan East 3 0 3 1 3,340 1,113 1,230 0 0 0 0 0.0  
47 Paul Moyes-Robb Mid-Sx B 2 0 2 0 1,690 845 1,120 0 0 0 0 0.0  
48 Mick Barsby Btn C 2 0 2 1 1,480 740 1,060 0 0 0 0 0.0  
49 Mark Games East 1 0 1 0 580 580 580 0 0 0 0 0.0  
50 Heather Akehurst East 1 0 1 0 250 250 250 0 0 0 0 0.0  
51= Alan Maybee Bill 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0  
51= Paul Banfield East 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0